Légende?
Carton rouge
Qualifié
Tirs au but3
  • Division 1ACompétition régulière - Journée 111T - Journée 11
    Classement
      • Mouscron
        But
        18:00
        Standard
        But
      • Courtrai
        But
        20:00
        Saint-Trond
        But
      • Royal Antwerp
        But
        20:00
        Lokeren
        But
      • Genk
        But
        20:30
        Eupen
        But
  • Premier LeagueJournée 9J 9
    Classement
      • Chelsea
        But
        13:30
        Manchester United
        But
      • Bournemouth
        But
        16:00
        Southampton
        But
      • Cardiff City
        But
        16:00
        Fulham
        But
      • Manchester City
        But
        16:00
        Burnley
        But
      • Newcastle
        But
        16:00
        Brighton HAFC
        But
      • West Ham United
        But
        16:00
        Tottenham
        But
      • Wolverhampton
        But
        16:00
        Watford
        But
      • Huddersfield Town
        But
        18:30
        Liverpool
        But
  • Division 1BPériode 1 - Journée 11P1 - Journée 11
    Classement
      • Roulers
        But
        17:00
        Union Saint Gilloise
        But
      • AFC Tubize
        But
        20:30
        Lommel SK
        But
  • LigaJournée 9J 9
    Classement
      • Real Madrid
        But
        13:00
        Levante
        But
      • Valence CF
        But
        16:15
        Deportivo Leganés
        But
      • Villarreal
        But
        18:30
        Atlético Madrid
        But
      • FC Barcelone
        But
        20:45
        FC Séville
        But
  • BundesligaJournée 8J 8
    Classement
      • Augsburg
        But
        15:30
        RB Leipzig
        But
      • Bayer Leverkusen
        But
        15:30
        Hanovre
        But
      • Nuremberg
        But
        15:30
        TSG Hoffenheim
        But
      • VfB Stuttgart
        But
        15:30
        Borussia Dortmund
        But
      • VfL Wolfsburg
        But
        15:30
        Bayern Munich
        But
      • Schalke 04
        But
        18:30
        Werder Brême
        But
  • Ligue 1Journée 10J 10
    Classement
      • Paris SG
        But
        17:00
        Amiens
        But
      • Caen
        But
        20:00
        Guingamp
        But
      • Dijon
        But
        20:00
        Lille
        But
      • Nantes
        But
        20:00
        Toulouse
        But
      • Reims
        But
        20:00
        Angers
        But
      • Strasbourg
        But
        20:00
        Monaco
        But
  • CalcioJournée 9J 9
    Classement
      • AS Roma
        But
        15:00
        SPAL
        But
      • Juventus Turin
        But
        18:00
        Genoa
        But
      • Udinese
        But
        20:30
        Naples
        But
  • EredivisieJournée 9J 9
    Classement
      • PSV Eindhoven
        But
        18:30
        Emmen
        But
      • SBV Excelsior
        But
        18:30
        Vitesse Arnhem
        But
      • SC Heerenveen
        But
        20:45
        Ajax Amsterdam
        But
      • FC Utrecht
        But
        20:45
        AZ Alkmaar
        But
  • Raiffeisen Super LeagueJournée 11J 11
    Classement
      • FC Lucerne
        But
        19:00
        FC Thoune
        But
      • FC Zurich
        But
        19:00
        Young Boys
        But